The Secret Cove

Guests of Paradera will enjoy their stay at The Secret Cove apartment. The maximum occupancy at this venue is 2 guests.

Splash Park Aruba is 3.4 km from the accommodation, while Kini Kini Transfer & Tours is 4 km away. This property is less than 2 km from the city centre and Fresh Market Aruba lies within a walking distance.Renaissance Island Beach is set nearby.

Amenities of the room include cable TV with on-demand movies, a laptop-compatible safe and a writing table. It has a kitchen and a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels. There is 1 bathroom.

This apartment offers tea/coffee making equipment, refrigerator and an oven for guests' use.

Reservar The Secret Cove Hotel Paradera

General information

Contact information

Pavia161, Paradera, Aruba;

Reservas de The Secret Cove Hotel disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de The Secret Cove Hotel no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a The Secret Cove Hotel , visita la página web del hotel

The Secret Cove Hotel Ubicación

 Pavia161, Paradera, Aruba

Ofertas de The Secret Cove Hotel Apartamento

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Servicios de The Secret Cove Hotel

  • Régimen alimenticio

    Utensilios de cocina
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Zona de estar
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Televisor LCD

Ofertas de The Secret Cove Hotel

Habitaciones