The Secret Cove

Guests of Paradera will enjoy their stay at The Secret Cove apartment. The maximum occupancy at this venue is 2 guests.

Splash Park Aruba is 3.4 km from the accommodation, while Kini Kini Transfer & Tours is 4 km away. This property is less than 2 km from the city centre and Fresh Market Aruba lies within a walking distance.Renaissance Island Beach is set nearby.

Amenities of the room include cable TV with on-demand movies, a laptop-compatible safe and a writing table. It has a kitchen and a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels. There is 1 bathroom.

This apartment offers tea/coffee making equipment, refrigerator and an oven for guests' use.

Reservar The Secret Cove Hotel Paradera

General information

Contact information

Pavia161, Paradera, Aruba;

Reservas de The Secret Cove Hotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do The Secret Cove Hotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para The Secret Cove Hotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do The Secret Cove Hotel

 Pavia161, Paradera, Aruba

Ofertas de The Secret Cove Hotel Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

The Secret Cove Hotel Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de The Secret Cove Hotel

Quartos